Übersicht C-Jugend

ÜBL-Nord 1 weibliche C-Jugend

 

PlTeamSpieleTore+/-Pkt
1VfL Bad Neustadt6160:70+9012:0
2TSV Weitramsdorf6114:120-68:4
3TS Coburg596:86+106:4
4TG 48 Würzburg592:104-126:4
5DJK Nüdlingen671:107-364:8
6TSV Lohr682:100-182:10
7TSV Pfändhausen440:68-280:8
8FC Bad Brückenau 

 

Spielplan

 

TagDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
Mi.03.10.201811:00VfL Bad NeustadtTS Coburg25:12  
So.21.10.201811:00VfL Bad NeustadtTG 48 Würzburg29:8  
So.11.11.201811:15TSV WeitramsdorfVfL Bad Neustadt15:24  
So.02.12.201811:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSV Lohr21:11  
So.09.12.201810:00VfL Bad NeustadtDJK Nüdlingen31:9  
Sa.15.12.201814:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSV Weitramsdorf30:15  
Sa.02.02.201915:30TS CoburgVfL Bad Neustadt 
Sa.16.02.201913:00TG 48 WürzburgVfL Bad Neustadt 
Sa.09.03.201914:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSV Pfändhausen 
Sa.16.03.201913:45TSV LohrVfL Bad Neustadt 
So.24.03.201913:00TSV PfändhausenVfL Bad Neustadt 
Mi.03.04.201917:30DJK NüdlingenVfL Bad Neustadt 

 

Gesamtspielplan

 

TagDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
Sa.29.09.201815:30DJK NüdlingenTSV LohrWG 
So.30.09.201811:00TS CoburgTSV Weitramsdorf20:21  
Mi.03.10.201811:00VfL Bad NeustadtTS Coburg25:12  
  11:00TSV PfändhausenTG 48 Würzburg10:18  
Sa.13.10.201813:30DJK NüdlingenTSV Pfändhausen14:8  
So.14.10.201813:45TS CoburgTSV Lohr21:15  
So.21.10.201811:00VfL Bad NeustadtTG 48 Würzburg29:8  
Sa.27.10.201816:45TG 48 WürzburgTSV Weitramsdorf16:25  
So.11.11.201811:15TSV WeitramsdorfVfL Bad Neustadt15:24  
  13:00TG 48 WürzburgTSV Lohr28:19  
  13:30TS CoburgDJK Nüdlingen28:13  
Sa.17.11.201814:00DJK NüdlingenTSV Weitramsdorf14:18  
So.25.11.201813:00TSV PfändhausenTSV Lohr10:21  
Sa.01.12.201813:00TG 48 WürzburgDJK Nüdlingen22:21  
So.02.12.201811:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSV Lohr21:11  
  11:45TS CoburgTSV Pfändhausen15:12  
So.09.12.201810:00VfL Bad NeustadtDJK Nüdlingen31:9  
  15:00TSV LohrTSV Weitramsdorf16:20  
Sa.15.12.201814:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSV Weitramsdorf30:15  
So.27.01.201910:45TSV WeitramsdorfTS CoburgJäck.  
Sa.02.02.201912:00TG 48 WürzburgTSV PfändhausenPabs.  
  15:30TS CoburgVfL Bad NeustadtRäde.  
Sa.09.02.201912:45TSV LohrTS CoburgEngl.  
  14:00TSV PfändhausenDJK NüdlingenKupf.  
So.10.02.201910:45TSV WeitramsdorfTG 48 WürzburgRies.  
Sa.16.02.201913:00TG 48 WürzburgVfL Bad NeustadtDres.  
So.17.02.201912:30TSV WeitramsdorfTSV PfändhausenRäde.  
Sa.23.02.201912:15TSV LohrTG 48 Würzburg 
  14:00DJK NüdlingenTS CoburgRubn.  
  15:00TSV PfändhausenTSV WeitramsdorfFrie.  
Sa.09.03.201914:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSV PfändhausenRubn.  
So.10.03.201910:45TSV WeitramsdorfTSV Lohr 
Sa.16.03.201913:45TSV LohrVfL Bad Neustadt 
So.17.03.201913:00TSV PfändhausenTS CoburgThei.  
  14:00DJK NüdlingenTG 48 WürzburgKupf.  
So.24.03.201911:30TG 48 WürzburgTS CoburgWolz  
  12:30TSV LohrDJK NüdlingenScha.  
  13:00TSV PfändhausenVfL Bad NeustadtFeue.  
Sa.30.03.201915:45TSV LohrTSV Pfändhausen 
So.31.03.201912:30TSV WeitramsdorfDJK Nüdlingen 
Mi.03.04.201917:30DJK NüdlingenVfL Bad NeustadtKnah.  
Sa.06.04.201914:00TS CoburgTG 48 Würzburg 

Drucken