Ergebnisse und Spielplan 2018/2019

Bezirksoberliga Unterfranken Frauen

Gesamtspielplan

 

 

TagDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
Sa.29.09.201817:30TG HeidingsfeldTG Höchberg27:27  
  20:00HSV Bergtheim IITV Marktsteft24:23  
Mi.03.10.201814:30DJK WaldbüttelbrSpVgg Giebelstadt24:21  
Sa.13.10.201815:30DJK WaldbüttelbrVfL Bad Neustadt18:34  
  18:15SpVgg GiebelstadtTV Großlangheim22:20  
  18:30TV MarktsteftTG Heidingsfeld25:18  
  20:00HSV Bergtheim IITSV Lohr18:18  
Sa.20.10.201815:30DJK WaldbüttelbrHSV Bergtheim II21:23  
  17:30TG HeidingsfeldSpVgg Giebelstadt24:15  
So.21.10.201813:00VfL Bad NeustadtTV Großlangheim32:22  
  16:00TG HöchbergTSV Lohr24:23  
  17:30TSG EstenfeldTV Marktsteft15:23  
Sa.27.10.201818:00TV GroßlangheimTG Heidingsfeld23:14  
  18:15SpVgg GiebelstadtTSG Estenfeld17:17  
  20:30TV MarktsteftTSV Lohr24:20  
So.28.10.201814:00HSV Bergtheim IIVfL Bad Neustadt32:25  
Do.01.11.201815:15TG HöchbergTSG Estenfeld21:13  
Sa.03.11.201815:30TSV LohrSpVgg Giebelstadt29:16  
  17:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTV Marktsteft24:28  
So.04.11.201815:00VfL Bad NeustadtTG Heidingsfeld25:21  
  17:30TSG EstenfeldTV Großlangheim18:25  
  18:00HSV Bergtheim IITG Höchberg35:18  
Sa.10.11.201818:00TV GroßlangheimTSV Lohr21:27  
  18:00SpVgg GiebelstadtDJK Waldbüttelbr18:25  
  18:30TV MarktsteftHSV Bergtheim II28:23  
So.11.11.201817:00TG HeidingsfeldTSG Estenfeld30:21  
Sa.17.11.201814:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSG Estenfeld27:22  
  15:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTV Großlangheim22:19  
  18:00HSV Bergtheim IISpVgg Giebelstadt31:26  
  18:00TG HöchbergTV Marktsteft17:26  
So.18.11.201815:15TSV LohrTG Heidingsfeld25:22  
Sa.24.11.201815:30TSG EstenfeldTG Heidingsfeld23:22  
  19:15SpVgg GiebelstadtTSV Lohr19:21  
  19:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTG Höchberg17:17  
Sa.01.12.201816:30TV MarktsteftVfL Bad Neustadt30:29  
  17:30TG HeidingsfeldDJK Waldbüttelbr16:19  
  18:00TV GroßlangheimHSV Bergtheim II27:17  
  18:15SpVgg GiebelstadtTG Höchberg19:28  
So.02.12.201817:30TSG EstenfeldTSV Lohr18:24  
Sa.08.12.201817:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTSG Estenfeld25:9  
  18:00TG HöchbergTV Großlangheim26:21  
  18:30TV MarktsteftSpVgg Giebelstadt28:18  
  20:00HSV Bergtheim IITG Heidingsfeld36:25  
So.09.12.201812:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSV Lohr27:26  
Sa.15.12.201815:30TSV LohrDJK Waldbüttelbr26:17  
  17:30TSG EstenfeldHSV Bergtheim II24:27  
  18:00TV GroßlangheimTV Marktsteft20:26  
  18:00SpVgg GiebelstadtVfL Bad Neustadt27:21  
So.23.12.201817:30TSG EstenfeldDJK Waldbüttelbr24:15  
So.20.01.201916:00TG HöchbergVfL Bad Neustadt20:21  
Fr.25.01.201918:00VfL Bad NeustadtDJK Waldbüttelbr28:21  
Sa.26.01.201914:00TSG EstenfeldTG Höchberg27:15  
  14:15TSV LohrHSV Bergtheim II34:27  
  17:45TG HeidingsfeldTV Marktsteft20:21  
Sa.02.02.201917:00TSV LohrTG Höchberg28:20  
  18:00TV GroßlangheimVfL Bad Neustadt24:25  
  18:15SpVgg GiebelstadtTG Heidingsfeld18:18  
  18:30TV MarktsteftTSG Estenfeld28:26  
  20:00HSV Bergtheim IIDJK Waldbüttelbr37:14  
Sa.09.02.201915:30VfL Bad NeustadtHSV Bergtheim II20:21  
Termin offen 21014DJK WaldbüttelbrNG
So.10.02.201914:45TSV LohrTV Marktsteft23:22  
  17:30TSG EstenfeldSpVgg Giebelstadt29:30  
Sa.16.02.201918:00TV GroßlangheimTSG Estenfeld21:21  
  18:30TV MarktsteftDJK Waldbüttelbr32:18  
So.17.02.201915:15TG HöchbergHSV Bergtheim II20:28  
Do.21.02.201920:45TG HeidingsfeldTV GroßlangheimWG 
Fr.22.02.201918:30VfL Bad NeustadtTG Höchberg17:23  
So.24.02.201916:00TSV LohrTV Großlangheim24:20  
Sa.09.03.201917:30TG HeidingsfeldTSV Lohr18:24  
  18:15SpVgg GiebelstadtHSV Bergtheim II22:23  
  18:30TV MarktsteftTG Höchberg34:20  
So.10.03.201916:00TV GroßlangheimDJK Waldbüttelbr21:15  
  17:30TSG EstenfeldVfL Bad Neustadt27:13  
Di.12.03.201920:45TG HeidingsfeldVfL Bad Neustadt18:17  
Fr.15.03.201918:30VfL Bad NeustadtTV Marktsteft12:22  
Sa.16.03.201915:30TSV LohrTSG Estenfeld21:25  
  17:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTG Heidingsfeld16:20  
  18:00TG HöchbergSpVgg Giebelstadt35:20  
So.17.03.201916:00HSV Bergtheim IITV Großlangheim31:16  
Mi.20.03.201920:00TV GroßlangheimSpVgg Giebelstadt30:19  
Fr.22.03.201919:15TV GroßlangheimTG Höchberg20:10  
Sa.23.03.201917:30TG HeidingsfeldHSV Bergtheim II18:27  
  18:00SpVgg GiebelstadtTV Marktsteft15:31  
Termin offen 21020VfL Bad NeustadtNG
Sa.30.03.201917:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTSV Lohr12:19  
  17:30HSV Bergtheim IITSG Estenfeld22:30  
  17:30TG HöchbergTG Heidingsfeld19:28  
  17:30TV MarktsteftTV Großlangheim27:23  
  17:30VfL Bad NeustadtSpVgg Giebelstadt22:23  

Drucken