Ergebnisse und Spielplan 2019/2020

Landesliga Nord weibliche B Jugend

Gesamtspielplan

TagDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
Sa.21.09.201914:00SpVgg Diepersd.HSV Bergtheim18:30  
Sa.28.09.201913:15HSV BergtheimTV Gunzenhausen23:18  
  16:00SpVgg Diepersd.Tuspo Heroldsberg14:23  
  16:15HC ForchheimHaSpo Bayreuth15:23  
  16:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergTSV Rothenburg19:19  
So.29.09.201911:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSG Estenfeld16:24  
Sa.12.10.201916:00TV GunzenhausenVfL Bad Neustadt25:20  
  16:00SpVgg Diepersd.SG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg34:27  
  16:00Tuspo HeroldsbergTSG Estenfeld20:21  
So.13.10.201912:45HaSpo BayreuthHSV Bergtheim25:14  
  14:00TSV RothenburgHC Forchheim25:28  
Sa.19.10.201912:30TSG EstenfeldTV Gunzenhausen33:20  
  13:45HC ForchheimSpVgg Diepersd.29:20  
  16:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergTuspo Heroldsberg21:18  
So.20.10.201913:00VfL Bad NeustadtHaSpo Bayreuth20:17  
  13:00HSV BergtheimTSV Rothenburg31:21  
So.27.10.201912:15TSV RothenburgVfL Bad Neustadt16:19  
  13:30HaSpo BayreuthTSG Estenfeld18:21  
  14:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergHC Forchheim19:24  
Di.05.11.201918:30Tuspo HeroldsbergTV Gunzenhausen29:30  
Sa.09.11.201916:00HSV BergtheimSG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg25:17  
  17:00VfL Bad NeustadtSpVgg Diepersd.36:18  
So.10.11.201912:30TSG EstenfeldTSV Rothenburg50:21  
  14:00HC ForchheimTuspo Heroldsberg23:23  
  15:00TV GunzenhausenHaSpo Bayreuth27:17  
Sa.23.11.201916:00SpVgg Diepersd.TSG Estenfeld19:40  
  16:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergVfL Bad Neustadt18:19  
So.24.11.201911:00Tuspo HeroldsbergHaSpo Bayreuth23:27  
  12:45HC ForchheimHSV Bergtheim19:24  
  16:00TSV RothenburgTV Gunzenhausen22:24  
Sa.30.11.201912:00TSG EstenfeldSG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg29:17  
  16:00TV GunzenhausenSpVgg Diepersd.27:13  
  16:00VfL Bad NeustadtHC Forchheim30:29  
So.01.12.201911:30Tuspo HeroldsbergHSV Bergtheim25:22  
Mi.11.12.201919:30SpVgg Diepersd.HaSpo Bayreuth22:24  
Sa.14.12.201915:45SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergTV Gunzenhausen23:24  
  16:00HSV BergtheimVfL Bad Neustadt19:28  
So.15.12.201912:00Tuspo HeroldsbergTSV Rothenburg30:22  
  15:45HC ForchheimTSG Estenfeld18:35  
Sa.21.12.201913:30HaSpo BayreuthSG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg23:20  
  16:00TV GunzenhausenHC Forchheim31:27  
  17:30TSV RothenburgSpVgg Diepersd.30:25  
So.22.12.201913:30TSG EstenfeldHSV Bergtheim30:23  
Sa.04.01.202014:00VfL Bad NeustadtTuspo Heroldsberg25:21  
Mo.06.01.202015:00TSG EstenfeldHaSpo Bayreuth29:20  
Sa.11.01.202014:00HaSpo BayreuthTSV Rothenburg26:19  
Sa.18.01.202013:45HaSpo BayreuthHC Forchheim23:24  
  15:30TSV RothenburgSG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg27:21  
  16:00TV GunzenhausenHSV Bergtheim20:26  
So.19.01.202011:30Tuspo HeroldsbergSpVgg Diepersd.20:26  
  13:30TSG EstenfeldVfL Bad Neustadt23:18  
Sa.25.01.202016:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergSpVgg Diepersd.Schm.  
  16:45HSV BergtheimHaSpo BayreuthSell.  
  17:00VfL Bad NeustadtTV Gunzenhausen 
  17:00TSG EstenfeldTuspo HeroldsbergWald  
  17:30HC ForchheimTSV RothenburgKräm.  
Sa.01.02.202015:30TSV RothenburgHSV BergtheimLore.  
  16:00HaSpo BayreuthVfL Bad NeustadtMoje  
So.02.02.202011:30Tuspo HeroldsbergSG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergKard.  
  14:00SpVgg Diepersd.HC ForchheimMüll.  
  15:00TV GunzenhausenTSG EstenfeldSyma.  
Sa.08.02.202013:25HSV BergtheimSpVgg Diepersd.Sche.  
  16:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSV RothenburgNank.  
  16:00TV GunzenhausenTuspo Heroldsberg 
  17:30HC ForchheimSG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergKräm.  
Sa.15.02.202014:00SpVgg Diepersd.VfL Bad NeustadtSieb.  
  15:30TSV RothenburgTSG EstenfeldKron.  
  16:00SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergHSV BergtheimUzun  
  16:00Tuspo HeroldsbergHC ForchheimEcke/Haue.  
So.16.02.202012:45HaSpo BayreuthTV GunzenhausenRoßn.  
Sa.29.02.202012:00TV GunzenhausenTSV Rothenburg 
  13:45HaSpo BayreuthTuspo HeroldsbergMoje  
  16:00VfL Bad NeustadtSG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergRubn.  
So.01.03.202015:30TSG EstenfeldSpVgg Diepersd.Oppm.  
  16:30HSV BergtheimHC ForchheimSell.  
Sa.07.03.202016:00SpVgg Diepersd.TV GunzenhausenHübn.  
  16:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergTSG EstenfeldSchm.  
So.08.03.202012:45HC ForchheimVfL Bad NeustadtLipp.  
  15:00TSV RothenburgHaSpo Bayreuth 
  16:00HSV BergtheimTuspo HeroldsbergOppm.  
Sa.14.03.202016:00TV GunzenhausenSG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergEsch.  
So.15.03.202011:00VfL Bad NeustadtHSV BergtheimOehr.  
  12:00TSG EstenfeldHC ForchheimFeul.  
  12:30HaSpo BayreuthSpVgg Diepersd.John  
  12:30TSV RothenburgTuspo Heroldsberg 
Sa.21.03.202016:00SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergHaSpo BayreuthSchm.  
  16:00HSV BergtheimTSG Estenfeld 
So.22.03.202011:00Tuspo HeroldsbergVfL Bad Neustadt 
  12:45HC ForchheimTV GunzenhausenHube.  
  14:30SpVgg Diepersd.TSV RothenburgHäne.  

Drucken