Ergebnisse und Spielplan 2019/2020

Landesliga Nord weibliche B Jugend

Gesamtspielplan

TagDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
Sa.21.09.201914:00SpVgg Diepersd.HSV Bergtheim18:30  
Sa.28.09.201913:15HSV BergtheimTV Gunzenhausen23:18  
  16:00SpVgg Diepersd.Tuspo Heroldsberg14:23  
  16:15HC ForchheimHaSpo Bayreuth15:23  
  16:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergTSV Rothenburg19:19  
So.29.09.201911:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSG Estenfeld16:24  
Sa.12.10.201916:00TV GunzenhausenVfL Bad Neustadt25:20  
  16:00SpVgg Diepersd.SG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg34:27  
  16:00Tuspo HeroldsbergTSG Estenfeld20:21  
So.13.10.201912:45HaSpo BayreuthHSV Bergtheim25:14  
  14:00TSV RothenburgHC Forchheim25:28  
Sa.19.10.201912:30TSG EstenfeldTV Gunzenhausen33:20  
  13:45HC ForchheimSpVgg Diepersd.29:20  
  16:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergTuspo Heroldsberg21:18  
So.20.10.201913:00VfL Bad NeustadtHaSpo Bayreuth20:17  
  13:00HSV BergtheimTSV Rothenburg31:21  
So.27.10.201912:15TSV RothenburgVfL Bad Neustadt16:19  
  13:30HaSpo BayreuthTSG Estenfeld18:21  
  14:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergHC Forchheim19:24  
Di.05.11.201918:30Tuspo HeroldsbergTV Gunzenhausen29:30  
Sa.09.11.201916:00HSV BergtheimSG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg25:17  
  17:00VfL Bad NeustadtSpVgg Diepersd.36:18  
So.10.11.201912:30TSG EstenfeldTSV Rothenburg50:21  
  14:00HC ForchheimTuspo Heroldsberg23:23  
  15:00TV GunzenhausenHaSpo Bayreuth27:17  
Sa.23.11.201916:00SpVgg Diepersd.TSG EstenfeldElsn.  
  16:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergVfL Bad NeustadtFuch.  
So.24.11.201911:00Tuspo HeroldsbergHaSpo BayreuthKard.  
  12:45HC ForchheimHSV BergtheimJank.  
  16:00TSV RothenburgTV GunzenhausenMüll.  
Sa.30.11.201912:00TSG EstenfeldSG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergZimm.  
  16:00TV GunzenhausenSpVgg Diepersd.Pfaf.  
  16:00VfL Bad NeustadtHC ForchheimFeue.  
So.01.12.201911:30Tuspo HeroldsbergHSV BergtheimKron.  
  14:00HaSpo BayreuthTSV RothenburgThie.  
Mi.11.12.201919:30SpVgg Diepersd.HaSpo BayreuthPern.  
Sa.14.12.201915:45SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergTV GunzenhausenThie.  
  16:00HSV BergtheimVfL Bad NeustadtStau.  
So.15.12.201912:00Tuspo HeroldsbergTSV RothenburgKard.  
  15:45HC ForchheimTSG EstenfeldKräm.  
Sa.21.12.201912:00VfL Bad NeustadtTuspo HeroldsbergHupp.  
  13:30HaSpo BayreuthSG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergSchm.  
  16:00TV GunzenhausenHC ForchheimGoll.  
  17:30TSV RothenburgSpVgg Diepersd. 
So.22.12.201913:30TSG EstenfeldHSV BergtheimOehr.  
Mo.06.01.202015:00TSG EstenfeldHaSpo Bayreuth 
Sa.18.01.202013:45HaSpo BayreuthHC ForchheimBaye.  
  15:30TSV RothenburgSG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergNoll  
  16:00TV GunzenhausenHSV Bergtheim 
So.19.01.202011:30Tuspo HeroldsbergSpVgg Diepersd.Kard.  
  13:30TSG EstenfeldVfL Bad Neustadt 
Sa.25.01.202016:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergSpVgg Diepersd.Schm.  
  16:45HSV BergtheimHaSpo Bayreuth 
  17:00VfL Bad NeustadtTV Gunzenhausen 
  17:00TSG EstenfeldTuspo Heroldsberg 
  17:30HC ForchheimTSV RothenburgKräm.  
Sa.01.02.202015:30TSV RothenburgHSV Bergtheim 
  16:00HaSpo BayreuthVfL Bad Neustadt 
So.02.02.202011:30Tuspo HeroldsbergSG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg 
  14:00SpVgg Diepersd.HC ForchheimMüll.  
  15:00TV GunzenhausenTSG Estenfeld 
Sa.08.02.202013:25HSV BergtheimSpVgg Diepersd. 
  16:00VfL Bad NeustadtTSV Rothenburg 
  16:00TV GunzenhausenTuspo Heroldsberg 
  17:30HC ForchheimSG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergKräm.  
Sa.15.02.202014:00SpVgg Diepersd.VfL Bad NeustadtSieb.  
  15:30TSV RothenburgTSG Estenfeld 
  16:00SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergHSV Bergtheim 
  16:00Tuspo HeroldsbergHC Forchheim 
So.16.02.202012:45HaSpo BayreuthTV Gunzenhausen 
Sa.29.02.202013:15HSV BergtheimHC Forchheim 
  13:45HaSpo BayreuthTuspo Heroldsberg 
  16:00TV GunzenhausenTSV Rothenburg 
  16:00VfL Bad NeustadtSG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg 
So.01.03.202015:30TSG EstenfeldSpVgg Diepersd. 
Sa.07.03.202016:00SpVgg Diepersd.TV Gunzenhausen 
  16:15SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergTSG Estenfeld 
So.08.03.202012:45HC ForchheimVfL Bad NeustadtLipp.  
  15:00TSV RothenburgHaSpo Bayreuth 
  16:00HSV BergtheimTuspo Heroldsberg 
Sa.14.03.202016:00TV GunzenhausenSG Helmbrechts/ Münchberg 
So.15.03.202011:00VfL Bad NeustadtHSV Bergtheim 
  12:30HaSpo BayreuthSpVgg Diepersd. 
  12:30TSV RothenburgTuspo Heroldsberg 
  13:30TSG EstenfeldHC Forchheim 
Sa.21.03.202016:00SG Helmbrechts/ MünchbergHaSpo Bayreuth 
  16:00HSV BergtheimTSG Estenfeld 
So.22.03.202011:00Tuspo HeroldsbergVfL Bad Neustadt 
  12:45HC ForchheimTV GunzenhausenHube.  
  14:30SpVgg Diepersd.TSV Rothenburg 

Drucken